T20 World Cup 2026 – Bangladesh vs Pakistan Live 2.20
IPL Final – MI vs RCB 1.95
Champions League Semi – Real Madrid 1.70
BPL 2026 Season Kicks Off Special Offers
Event Bonus Up to 75%
ATP Roland Garros – Djokovic 1.55
T20 World Cup 2026 – Bangladesh vs Pakistan Live 2.20
IPL Final – MI vs RCB 1.95
Champions League Semi – Real Madrid 1.70
BPL 2026 Season Kicks Off Special Offers
Event Bonus Up to 75%
ATP Roland Garros – Djokovic 1.55
Upcoming Major Events

Jita365 Sports Events – Bet on Major Tournaments and Win Big

Bet on the world's biggest sports events at jita365 – BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, UEFA Champions League, and more. Every major tournament comes with exclusive odds boosts and special promotions.

jita365

T20 World Cup 2026 – Bangladesh vs Pakistan

Place a bet on this match and get a special odds boost. Limited-time offer.

00
Day
:
00
Hours
:
00
Minute
:
00
Second

This Week's Hot Matches

These are the events drawing the most bets on Jita365 right now. Don't miss out.

All
cricket
football
Kabaddi
Tennis
LIVE
cricket
Bangladesh vs Pakistan – T20 World Cup
Live Now
Bangladesh2.20
Pakistan1.75
Place Bet
football
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich – UCL
Tonight at 1:00 AM
Real2.15
Draw3.60
Bayern3.20
Place Bet
LIVE
cricket
MI vs CSK – IPL Final 2026
Live Now
MI1.95
CSK1.88
Place Bet
Kabaddi
Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi – PKL
Today at 7:30 PM
Patna2.10
Dabang1.78
Place Bet
football
Manchester City vs Arsenal – EPL
Today at 6:30 PM
City1.90
Draw3.40
Arsenal4.20
Place Bet
LIVE
Tennis
Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Roland Garros SF
Live Now
Djokovic1.55
Alcaraz2.50
Place Bet
cricket
India vs Australia – T20 Series, Match 2
Tomorrow at 2:00 PM
India1.68
Australia2.25
Place Bet
football
Barcelona vs Inter Milan – UCL QF
Tomorrow 12:45 AM
Barca2.00
Draw3.50
Inter3.75
Place Bet
jita365

Today & Tomorrow's Match Schedule

Browse the full Jita365 event calendar and pick the matches you want to bet on.

Match League / Tournament Time Home Odds Away Odds
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
T20 World Cup 2026
ICC T20 WC Live 2.20 1.75 Bet
MI vs CSK
IPL Final 2026
IPL Live 1.95 1.88 Bet
Manchester City vs Arsenal
English Premier League
EPL Today at 18:30 1.90 4.20 Bet
Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi
Pro Kabaddi League
PKL Today at 19:30 2.10 1.78 Bet
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League
UCL Today at 01:00 2.15 3.20 Bet
India vs Australia
T20 Series 2026
T20I Tomorrow 1.68 2.25 Bet
Barcelona vs Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League
UCL Tomorrow 2.00 3.75 Bet
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Roland Garros SF
ATP Grand Slam Live 1.55 2.50 Bet
jita365

Major Events This Season

Get exclusive odds boosts and special promotions on these tournaments at jita365.

T20 World Cup 2026
June 2026 | West Indies
Special Odds Boost Active
UEFA Champions League Final
June 2026 | Munich
50% Odds Boost
BPL Season 2026-26
November 2026 | Dhaka
Special Offers for Local Bettors
Wimbledon 2026
July 2026 | London
Free Bet Offer
Pro Kabaddi League
July – October 2026
Kabaddi Special Odds
Asia Cup 2026
September 2026
Extra Bonus on Bangladesh Matches
FIFA Club World Cup
June–July 2026 | USA
75% Odds Boost
The International (Dota 2)
October 2026
E-Sports Special Markets
🎁 Event Special

Bet on the T20 World Cup – 50% Odds Boost

Jita365 offers a special odds boost on every Bangladesh match. Offers on selected matches are available for a limited time.

The Right Bet, at the Right Time

Betting on big events brings a thrill of its own. When Bangladesh steps onto the field at the T20 World Cup, millions of bettors are active on jita365 at the same time. It's not just the excitement of watching the game — it's your chance to put your own analysis to work.

Jita365 runs dedicated promotions for every major tournament. During the BPL season, placing bets on local players earns you higher bonuses. Special cashback when Bangladesh wins the T20 World Cup — jita365 builds its offers around exactly this kind of local sentiment.

Preparation is everything when it comes to event betting. jita365's tournament pages feature match history, team form, and expert analysis – everything you need to make confident decisions.

Bangladesh's Top Sports Event Betting Platform

For sports fans in Bangladesh, every major tournament feels like a festival. During the IPL season, people check scores on their phones on the way home from work. When Bangladesh plays in the T20 World Cup, the buzz goes everywhere — from the local tea stall to the corporate office. jita365 turns that passion into a truly thrilling experience.

Placing a sports event bet on Jita365 is completely straightforward. Browse the match list, pick your event, check the odds, and confirm your bet – the whole process takes just a few seconds. Once the match ends, any winnings go directly to your jita365 wallet.

One feature worth highlighting is jita365's outright betting option. With outright bets, you predict the overall tournament champion in advance — and if you get it right, the returns are several times higher than a standard match bet. Many users have landed big wins by predicting the IPL champion before the season even kicks off.

For football fans in Bangladesh, the UEFA Champions League season is something special. Many follow the late-night action from Real Madrid, Barcelona, or Manchester City – and place bets on jita365 to make every moment even more thrilling. Winning on top of the excitement? That's the sweetest feeling.

BPL — the Bangladesh Premier League — is the busiest time of year on jita365. From Dhaka Dominators to Comilla Victorians, fans of every franchise come to jita365 to back their favorite teams. This season, jita365 launched a dedicated BPL dashboard where live scores and odds for every match are available in one place.

For every Bangladesh match at the Asia Cup or World Cup, jita365 offers exclusive local deals – sometimes an odds boost, sometimes a partial cashback even if you lose. These perks are designed with Bangladeshi bettors in mind. jita365 believes that sharing the passion with local fans is what builds a real connection.

Live Event Betting

Bet on real-time odds as the match unfolds. Opportunities arise every single moment.

Outright Betting

Predict the tournament champion in advance. Win big multipliers.

Odds Boost

Special odds boost on selected events. Limited-time offer.

Event Cashback

Get cashback even if you lose on selected matches. Reduce your risk.

Match Reminder

Get notified before your favorite events. Place your bets on time.

Exclusive App Offers

Jita365 app users enjoy exclusive benefits on event betting.

jita365
Your data and transactions are fully secured – Privacy Policy

When betting on sports events at Jita365, all your personal information and financial transactions are protected by 256-bit SSL encryption. We never share your data with third parties. For more details, please see our Privacy Policy Read.

Questions About Event Betting

Inside jita365's Live Casino section, you'll find a full game library – Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, Andar Bahar, and much more. For newcomers, the best approach is to start small with Andar Bahar or Baccarat – the rules are straightforward and Bengali-speaking dealers make it easy to follow along. Before you start, check the table limits at the bottom of the screen and stick to your budget. Live chat support is available anytime if you need help.

New players at jita365 get a 100% welcome bonus on their first deposit. A minimum deposit of ৳500 activates the bonus, with a maximum bonus of up to ৳20,000. Bonus funds cannot be withdrawn directly — you must first place a specified amount in bets (wagering requirement is typically 10x to 15x). The bonus can be used on both Sports Betting and Live Casino. Full terms and conditions are available in the Promotions section of your account.

Join Jita365 – Get a Special Odds Boost on Today's Events

Join Bangladesh's top sports event betting platform today. Free registration & instant payments.

বাংলা