Bangladesh vs Pakistan T20 WC – Odds 2.20 Live
IPL Final MI vs CSK – Odds Boost Active
UCL – Real Madrid vs Bayern 2.15 / 3.20
Odds Update Every Second
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Roland Garros – Live Odds
VIP Members Get 50% Odds Boost
Bangladesh vs Pakistan T20 WC – Odds 2.20 Live
IPL Final MI vs CSK – Odds Boost Active
UCL – Real Madrid vs Bayern 2.15 / 3.20
Odds Update Every Second
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Roland Garros – Live Odds
VIP Members Get 50% Odds Boost
Real-Time Live Odds

Jita365 Match Odds – Bangladesh's Most Up-to-Date Live Odds, All in One Place

From cricket to football, kabaddi to tennis — odds for all major matches on jita365 update in real time. Bet before or during a match and make your best call at the best odds.

jita365
30+
Sport Type
500+
Daily Matches
98%+
Payout Rate
<1 sec.
Odds Update
24/7
Live Markets
3 Formats
Odds Release

Best Odds Today

Odds updating every second
All
Cricket
Football
Kabaddi
Tennis
Esports
Cricket 5 Matches
Match Status Home Away
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
ICC T20 World Cup 2026
Live
Bangladesh2.20
Pakistan1.75
Bet
MI vs CSK
IPL Final 2026
Live
MI1.95
CSK1.88
Bet
India vs Australia
T20I Series, 2nd Match
Tomorrow 14:00
India1.68
Australia2.25
Bet
England vs South Africa
ICC T20 World Cup 2026
Today 20:00
England1.85
South Africa2.00
Bet
RCB vs KKR
IPL 2026 Eliminator
Tomorrow 19:30
RCB2.30
KKR1.65
Bet
Football 4 Matches
Match Status Home Draw Away
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League SF
Today 01:00
Real2.15
Draw3.60
Bayern3.20
Bet
Manchester City vs Arsenal
English Premier League
Live
City1.90
Draw3.40
Arsenal4.20
Bet
Barcelona vs Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League QF
Tomorrow 00:45
Barca2.00
Draw3.50
Inter3.75
Bet
Liverpool vs Tottenham
English Premier League
Tomorrow 17:30
Liverpool1.72
Draw3.80
Spurs4.90
Bet
Kabaddi 2 Matches
Match Status Home Away
Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi
Pro Kabaddi League S11
Today 19:30
Patna2.10
Dabang1.78
Bet
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors
Pro Kabaddi League S11
Today 21:00
Jaipur1.92
Bengal1.95
Bet
Tennis 2 Matches
Match Status Player 1 Player 2
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Roland Garros SF 2026
Live
Djokovic1.55
Alcaraz2.50
Bet
Swiatek vs Gauff
Roland Garros Women's SF
Today 16:00
Swiatek1.45
Gauff2.80
Bet
Esports 2 Matches
Match Status Team 1 Team 2
Team Spirit vs Tundra Esports
Dota 2 – The International 2026
Live
Spirit1.88
Tundra2.00
Bet
NaVi vs FaZe Clan
CS2 – BLAST Premier 2026
Tomorrow 22:00
NaVi2.10
FaZe1.80
Bet
jita365

A Simple Guide to Understanding Match Odds

1
Odds represent the ratio of probability to potential payout

The lower a team's odds, the stronger they are considered to be. Odds of 1.50 mean a ৳100 bet returns a total of ৳150.

2
Easy Calculations with Decimal Format

Jita365 uses decimal odds. Bet Amount × Odds = Total Return. Profit = Return − Bet.

3
Live Odds Shift with Every Moment of Play

Odds shift in real time as a match progresses. When Bangladesh are playing well, their odds shorten while the opposition's lengthen.

4
Use Odds Boost

Jita365 runs odds boosts on selected matches. You get better returns on the same bet than usual. VIP members can receive boosts of up to 50%.

5
Multiple bets combined into one — Accumulator

Betting on two or more matches together multiplies the odds. Higher risk, but the potential payout is much bigger.

Odds Calculator

Calculation: Bet × Odds = Total Return. Net Profit = Return − Bet.

Format Example Explanation
Decimal 2.20 ৳100 × 2.20 = ৳220 Return
Fractional 6/5 ৳5 bet returns ৳6 profit
American +120 ৳100 bet returns ৳120 profit
jita365

Understanding odds makes betting a whole lot easier

For many bettors in Bangladesh, odds can still feel a bit unfamiliar. Some see 2.20, others see 1.75 — but without understanding what those numbers actually mean, making the right call is tough. jita365 believes that once you get the hang of it, these numbers become your most powerful tool.

Simply put, odds are a number that tells you how much you stand to win. jita365 uses the decimal system — the most straightforward format. Say Bangladesh's odds are 2.20. If you place a ৳1,000 bet and Bangladesh wins, you get back ৳2,200. That's a ৳1,200 profit.

Live odds on jita365 update in real time as the match unfolds. If Bangladesh loses two wickets in the very first over, their odds to win will lengthen because the situation has turned difficult. If they score runs quickly, the odds will shorten. That constant movement is what makes live betting so exciting.

A common question is: low odds or high odds — which is better? The truth is both have their own strategy. Low-odds teams (like 1.50) win more often, so the risk is lower but so is the return. High-odds teams (like 3.50) win less frequently, but the payout is much bigger when they do. jita365 has markets suited to both approaches.

An accumulator is when you combine two or more match bets into one. All the individual odds are multiplied together, and if every selection wins, the payout can be huge. For example: Bangladesh at 2.20 and India at 1.68 — combine them and you get 2.20 × 1.68 = 3.70 odds. This type of bet is very popular on jita365.

Another popular market is Over/Under. Instead of predicting who wins, you simply bet on whether a specific total — say, 330 runs in a match — will be exceeded or not. Many bettors do well in this market on jita365 because pitch conditions and weather forecasts can give you a reasonable edge.

Handicap betting is another popular option. When there's a significant gap in strength between two teams, the weaker side is given a virtual head start. For example, if Bangladesh are handicapped at -1.5 runs against Afghanistan, they need to win by more than two runs for your bet to pay out. This market is very active on jita365 for cricket.

Jita365 offers comparatively competitive odds — meaning you stand a better chance of getting higher returns than on other platforms for the same match. VIP members in particular receive odds boosts on select matches, making their returns even greater. Regular bettors consistently rate jita365's cricket market as the best in Bangladesh.

Real-Time Odds

Odds update every second. Opportunities shift with the flow of the match.

Odds Boost

Get higher odds than usual on selected matches. Even better perks for VIP members.

Accumulator Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once. All odds are multiplied together.

Handicap Market

Bridge the gap between strong and weak sides and bet on a level playing field.

Over/Under

Don't just pick a winner — bet on whether the total runs or goals will be over or under.

Live Odds on Mobile

View all live odds and place bets in real time on the jita365 app or in your browser.

Odds Markets Available at Jita365

Different matches offer different betting markets, each with its own characteristics.

Match Winner

The simplest bet — just pick which team or player wins. In cricket you choose between two sides; in football you pick from three outcomes (Home Win, Draw, Away Win).

Over/Under

Predict whether the total runs, goals, or points will go Over or Under a set number. Useful when analyzing pitch conditions and weather.

Handicap

A virtual advantage is given to the underdog to level the playing field. With both teams' odds brought closer together, betting on either side becomes equally attractive.

Player Props

Bet on how many runs a player will score, wickets they'll take, or goals they'll net. The Top Batter market is one of the most popular cricket bets on jita365.

Live In-Play

Bet while the match is in progress. Odds move with the action. If you can make quick decisions, there are big opportunities here.

Outright

Call the tournament winner before it starts. The odds are longer, so a correct pick means a big payout. Many bettors do this at the start of the IPL or T20 World Cup.

Accumulator

Combine multiple bets, and all the odds multiply together. With a ৳100 stake, getting everything right can return several thousand. On jita365, you can add anywhere from two to ten legs.

Cash Out

Settle your bet before the match ends. Lock in a profit when things are going well, or cut your losses when they're not.

jita365
Your bets and transactions are completely secure

All betting transactions on jita365 are secured with 256-bit SSL encryption. Odds are set entirely by algorithm — no manipulation — and the system has been independently verified by a third party. For more details, visit our Privacy Policy Read more.

Questions About Match Odds

Withdrawals on jita365 typically complete within 15 minutes to 2 hours. Mobile banking via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket is the fastest option — funds usually arrive within 30 minutes in most cases. Bank transfers may take a little longer, generally 2–4 hours. To request a withdrawal, log in to your account, go to the "Withdraw" option, select your amount and method, then confirm. Standard members have a daily limit of ৳1 lakh, while VIP members can withdraw higher amounts.

No — cricket betting on jita365 goes well beyond just the Match Winner. You can bet on Toss Winner, First Wicket Partnership Over/Under, Top Batter, Top Bowler, Total Runs Over/Under, runs scored in a specific over, and the number of fours or sixes in an innings. In live matches, new markets open after every over — such as how many runs will be scored in the next over. For Bangladesh matches, Shakib's or Mushfiq's run markets are especially popular and tend to attract a lot of action.

Join Jita365 – Bet on Today's Matches with Real-Time Odds

Register for free, get a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and start betting at Bangladesh's best odds.

বাংলা